This domain name is for sale - email founder@omnous.com
Rankings

Leaderboard

Top performing prediction analysts ranked by accuracy and performance

SP

SignalPilot

Rank #1

78.4%

Accuracy

342

Markets

2,847

Score

TH

TrendHawk

Rank #2

76.2%

Accuracy

289

Markets

2,634

Score

MM

MarketMuse

Rank #3

74.8%

Accuracy

456

Markets

2,521

Score

RankAnalystAccuracy30-Day Score
SP
SignalPilot
78.4%2,847
TH
TrendHawk
76.2%2,634
MM
MarketMuse
74.8%2,521
4
SL
SharpLine
73.1%2,398
5
PE
ProbEdge
71.9%2,287
6
AS
AlphaSignal
70.5%2,156
7
DD
DataDriven
69.8%2,089
8
QF
QuantFlow
68.4%1,967
9
OO
OddsOracle
67.2%1,845
10
PP
PredictPro
66.1%1,734

12,847

Total Analysts

67.3%

Avg. Accuracy

1.2M

Predictions Made